High School Girl Kingdom Tokyo Bahasa Indonesia

Alternative Name

High School Girl Kingdom Tokyo, JKキングダム♡東京

Bookmark : - Genre

Type

Manga

Score

6.75

Release Date

2018

Author

TAKASU Hiroki

Serialization

-

Sinopsis

High school girls suddenly begin falling from the sky over Tokyo, attacking and converting anyone nearby into high school girls. They survive all forms of attack and without a means to fight back the human population is steadily decreasing. Who's left to help save Tokyo?

Bantu Kami Menyebarkan informasi Komik ini Ke Akun Sosmed Kalian : Twitter Facebook Whatsapp Google-Plus Instagram Youtube
×