Frontier Dairy Bahasa Indonesia

Alternative Name

Frontier Diary, フロンティアダイアリー, Frontier Diary

Genre

Type

Manga

Score

6.67

Release Date

N/A

Author

KINOJO Miya

Serialization

-

Sinopsis

Saphate is the second son of the Greed noble family. He hates the way his clan squeezes the money from the population and the way it wastes it and when he went to oppose his family's way of act, he's kicked out. Although he lost his job at the Magic Academy and become a wanderer, he managed to live normally with his former elf colleague and a cat maid that worked for his family and that left her work for following him... This is a story that narrates his everyday life

Bantu Kami Menyebarkan informasi Komik ini Ke Akun Sosmed Kalian : Twitter Facebook Whatsapp Google-Plus Instagram Youtube